FULL RESULTS – Ladies 20 & Over A

Entry Name School / Area Place
132 Michaela Hinds Butler-Fearon-O’Connor : USA and Canada 1
116 Zoe Griffin Scoil Uí­Ruairc : Cuige Mumhan, Eire 2
171 Etain Mulvenna Mulvenna Academy : Cuige Uladh, Eire 3
119 Maggie Domingo Drake : Southern Region, USA 4
221 Bridget Oei Griffith : New England Region, USA 5
159 Ashleigh Hopkins Inishfree : Southern Region, USA 6
128 Cassidy Luebbers Broesler : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 7
101 Erica Schiff Watters : Southern Region, USA 8
170 Cara King Scariff : Southern Region, USA 9
185 Ciara McGovern DeNogla-Ardmore : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 10
219 Alison Silverman Inishfree : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 10
120 Margaret Kaster Richens/Timm : Mid America Region, USA 12
156 Leah Corbett Brooks : Southern Region, England 13
166 Jasmine Lohmeyer Malone Academy : Western Region, USA 14
169 Meagan Eviston McGing : Mid America Region, USA 15
155 Jacqueline Gregory Liz Gregory Academy : ACT, Australia 16
118 Maggie Henry Tim O’Hare : Mid America Region, USA 17
197 Emily Snell McTeggart : Western Region, USA 18
129 Camille Slaght Gilchrist-Canavan : Eastern Region, Canada 19
223 Teresa Drew Heritage Irish Dance Company : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 20
146 Laura Cass Cass-Barrington : Southern Region, USA 21
227 Elizabeth Buhager Coyle : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 22
121 Colleen Falco Maguire : Southern Region, USA 23
226 Emma Sullivan Doyle : Eastern Region, Canada 24
230 Lydia Boutin Short : Eastern Region, Canada 25
165 Karaleigh Irene Desmond Kenny Academy : New England Region, USA 26
191 Madeleine Walsh Lynagh : Queensland, Australia 27
198 Stephanie Mc Gimpsey McConomy : Cuige Uladh, Eire 28
161 Kelsey Micko Drake : Southern Region, USA 29
153 Molly O’Neill McGahan Lees : Southern Region, England 30
182 Kathleen McGowan Inishfree : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 31
201 Taylor Murphy Boland : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 32
163 Danielle Delvo Scoil Rince Slieveloughane : Western Region, USA 33
123 Anya Deering Tamora School : Western Region, USA 34
149 Niamh McGovern Aaron Crosbie : Southern Region, England 35
127 Abigail Connell Sheeaun : New England Region, USA 36
106 Samantha Haas Boyle : Southern Region, USA 37
125 Kiera Duggan Inishfree : New England Region, USA 37
216 Shannon Tynan Kelly Academy : Southern Region, USA 39
180 Megan Murat Clann Kelly : Southern Region, USA 40
205 Arden Fehlinger McGough Academy : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 41
188 Alex Ashby Maguire : Western Region, USA 42
187 Cassie Uhler Leneghan : Mid America Region, USA 43
211 Shannon Graves McCarthy : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 44
195 Rebecca Kender Doherty Petri : USA and Ireland 45
193 Colleen Robinson Goodwin Academy : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 46
228 Jillian Galofaro O’Dwyer : New England Region, USA 46
183 Caitlin Dougherty Southern Academy : Southern Region, USA 48
204 Hannah Stone Reed : Western Region, USA 49
143 Alicia Sbertoli Mullane Healy Godley : Mid America Region, USA 50
140 Siobhan Perks Baffa Academy : Southern Region, USA 51
108 Christian White An Daire Academy : Western Region, USA 52
175 Meaghan Jones NFOC : Eastern Region, Canada 53
137 Michelle Pion Sue Fay Healy : Eastern Region, Canada 54
232 Amber Walter Trzcinski Maple : Southern Region, USA 55
109 Fiona Hershberger The O’Faolain Academy : Mid America Region, USA 56
150 Alexandra Zoernig Scoil Rince Mahoney : Western Region, Canada 57
186 Monica Passarelli Moran Academy : Eastern Region, Canada 58
Posted in Competition Info