FULL RESULTS – Ladies 20 & Over B

Entry Name School / Area Place
204 Ceili Moore Fiona-Gaye Moore : New South Wales, Australia 1
106 Mary Katherine Kulp Broesler : Southern Region, USA 2
178 Lauren Bohill Carson-Kennedy Academy : Cuige Uladh, Eire 3
165 Kirsty Jordan Doherty Petri : USA and Ireland 4
189 Megan Margaret Daly Mayer : Mid America Region, USA 5
215 Ashley Negrey Knock : Western Region, Canada 6
218 Kerin Nussbaum Doherty Petri : USA and Ireland 7
154 Gabrielle Nurse McGahan Lees : Southern Region, England 8
200 Diana Dersch Hogan : Southern Region, USA 9
148 Jessica Healy Mason-Cummins Academy : North East Region, England 10
173 Kelsey Latham Griffith : New England Region, USA 11
199 Bailey Quigley Inishfree : Southern Region, USA 11
191 Sarah Spitznogle Clann Na Cara : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 13
213 Charaina Kelly Aaron Crosbie : Southern Region, England 14
193 Lauren Beadle Harney Pender Keady Academy : New England Region, USA 15
227 Alyssa Reichert Leneghan : Mid America Region, USA 16
180 Caitlin Brennan Marie Moore : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 17
113 Kim Bell Ardan Academy : Mid America Region, USA 18
164 Tabitha Heger Kenny Academy : New England Region, USA 19
179 Kristyn Grattan Brady Academy : New England Region, USA 20
196 Stevie Mazur Watt : Western Region, Canada 21
136 Marigold Cousens Dwyer-Whelan : New South Wales, Australia 22
116 Paige Whyte-Fagundes Graham : Eastern Region, Canada 23
159 Erika Cocco Penk-O’Donnell : Western Region, Canada 24
141 Hailey Parry Harney Pender Keady Academy : New England Region, USA 25
216 Alexia Bell Houston : Western Region, Canada 26
118 Alexis Plevel Maguire : Western Region, USA 27
194 Megan-Kate Loughran Loughran : North West Region, England 28
187 Gabrielle McBain Short : Eastern Region, Canada 29
134 Melissa Barton Bell : Mid America Region, USA 30
223 Beth Wiese Dowds Irish Dance Academy : Mid America Region, USA 31
133 Kelly Pearson Corda Mor : Mid America Region, USA 32
170 Samantha Dalton Clan Rince : Western Region, USA 33
143 Samantha Durbin Culkin : Southern Region, USA 34
108 Gillian Mossop Flynn O’Kane Academy : Cuige Mumhan, Eire 35
102 Alicia Woolsey Scariff : Western Region, USA 36
126 Paige Dausinas Dennehy : Mid America Region, USA 37
195 Madison Stewart McTeggart : Mid America Region, USA 38
202 Jennifer Murphy Graham : Eastern Region, Canada 38
225 Emilie Nasseh DeNogla-Ardmore : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 40
132 Darragh Reaney-Brown Butler-Fearon-O’Connor : USA and Canada 41
124 Hollis Horton Inishfree : Southern Region, USA 42
185 Breanna Broesler Broesler : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 43
101 Victoria Cumbie Lismore Academy : Southern Region, USA 44
139 Moira Ragen Baffa Academy : Southern Region, USA 44
152 Victoria White Claddagh : Western Region, USA 46
119 Michelle Byrgiotis Mayne Irish Dance : Victoria, Australia 47
209 Meagan O’Connor Schade : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 48
172 Tanya Tachon Beglan Academy : Mid America Region, USA 49
103 Brennen Peters Boyle : Southern Region, USA 50
157 Olivia Upshur Scoil Uí­Ruairc : Cuige Mumhan, Eire 51
166 Kelsey Pearse Keane O’Brien Academy : New England Region, USA 52
127 Mikayla McManimon-Garland Celtic Steps : Western Region, USA 53
188 Emily McGinn Maguire : Southern Region, USA 54
155 Kathlyn Condon Nevin Academy : New England Region, USA 55
226 Ruchel Fourie Doyle Academy : New Zealand 55
129 Heather Finnegan Tir Na Greine : Southern Region, USA 57
201 Sheila Powers Hagen-Kavanagh : Mid Atlantic Region, USA 58
135 Andrea Cousineau Sue Fay Healy : Eastern Region, Canada 59
162 Kenley Lesak Drake : Southern Region, USA 60
160 Jamie Callahan Inishfree : Southern Region, USA 61
Posted in Competition Info